BERKAM / COLLECTION 2026

Corporate clothing.
Every detail, by code.

Product photographs, item codes and technical size charts in one collection.

398 item codes / Edition 2026.10.13

MTMD6005 / White Fine twill
MTMD6005 / White Fine twill

SELECT / COMPARE / ENQUIRE

The complete collection

398 matching item codes

Reset

Original size designations are retained. Measurements are in cm unless stated. Confirm the applicable size chart, fabric and availability with your enquiry.

MTMD6005 - Men's short sleeve dress shirt - Coordinated outfit / source-page image

Dress Shirts / Men

MTMD6005

Men's short sleeve dress shirt

White Fine twill

16 source size labels / T40-1

Coordinated outfit / source-page image

Specifications & size charts

Item: MTMD6005

Fabric: Cotton 60% Polyester 40%80s/2x80s/2 Non-iron finish (supplier stated)

Size labels: 37, 38, 39, 40, 41, 42, 43, 44, 45, 46, 40B, 40C, 40D, 40E, 40F, 40G

T40-1 / Men - DP non-iron shirts

Measurements in cm. Scroll horizontally to view every size.

160/80165/84170/88175/92175/96180/100180/104185/108185/112190/116175/106B175/110C175/114D175/118E175/122F175/126G
Size3738394041424344454640B40C40D40E40F40G
Collar38.539.540.541.542.743.945.146.347.548.545.146.347.548.549.750.9
Shoulder4243.244.445.84748.449.650.85253.249.650.85253.254.455.6
Chest9498102107111116120124128132120124128132136140
Waist869094100105110114119124128114119124128132136
Hem9296100106111116120124128132120124128132136140
Front length808284868787
Centre back length72737475767778798080.578798080.58282
Long sleeve length5960616263646565.56666.5626262626262
Short sleeve length2121.52222.52323.52424.52525.52424.52525.52626

Applies to DP non-iron shirts

Source photograph: supplied 2026 catalog, PDF page 171, 175. Measurements are subject to approved sample confirmation.

MY1001 - Men's suit jacket - Coordinated outfit / source-page image

Business Suits / Men

MY1001

Men's suit jacket

Black

37 source size labels / T01-1

Coordinated outfit / source-page image

Specifications & size charts

Item: MY1001

Fabric: Wool-look serge (70% Polyester 30% Viscose )410 g (weight basis unspecified)

Size labels: 46X, 48X, 50X, 42A, 44A, 46A, 48A, 50A, 52A, 54A, 42B, 44B, 46B, 48B, 50B, 52B, 54B, 42C, 44C, 46C, 48C, 50C, 52C, 54C, 42D, 44D, 46D, 48D, 50D, 52D, 54D, 44F, 44G, 44H, 48F, 48G, 48H

T01-1 / Men - Korean-fit two-button suit F05-33

Measurements in cm. Scroll horizontally to view every size.

SizeSize designationFront lengthChestWaistHemShoulderSleeveTrouser waist - southern blockTrouser waist - northern block
46X170/84X7296849641.660.573/2975/30
48X175/88X741008810042.86277/30.579/31
50X180/92X76104921044463.581/3283/33
42A160/80A6892809240.457.569/2671/28
44A165/84A7096849641.65973/2975/30
46A170/88A721008810042.860.577/30.579/31
48A175/92A7410492104446281/3283/33
50A180/96A761089610845.263.585/33.587/34
52A185/100A7811210011246.46589/3591/36
54A190/104A8011610411647.666.593/3795/37.5
42B160/84B6896869641.457.573/2975/30
44B165/88B701009010042.65977/30.579/31
46B170/92B721049410443.860.581/3283/33
48B175/96B7410898108456285/33.587/34
50B180/100B7611210211246.263.589/3591/36
52B185/104B7811610611647.46593/3795/37.5
54B190/108B8012011012048.666.597/3899/39
42C160/88C681009210042.457.577/30.579/31
44C165/92C701049610443.65981/3283/33
46C170/96C7210810010844.860.585/33.587/34
48C175/100C74112104112466289/3591/36
50C180/104C7611610811647.263.593/3795/37.5
52C185/108C7812011212048.46597/3899/39
54C190/112C8012411612449.666.5101/40103/41
42D160/92D681049810442.457.581/3283/33
44D165/96D7010810210844.65985/33.587/34
46D170/100D7211210611245.860.589/3591/36
48D175/104D74116110116476293/3795/37.5
50D180/108D7612011412048.263.597/3899/39
52D185/112D7812411812449.465101/40103/41
54D190/116D8012812212850.666.5105/41.5107/42
44F165/104F74116110116475993/3795/37.5
44G165/108G7612011412048.25997/3899/39
44H165/112H7812411812449.459101/40103/41
48F175/112F7812411812449.462101/40103/41
48G175/116G8012812212850.662105/41.5107/42
48H175/120H8013212613251.862109/43111/44

Men - Korean-fit two-button suit F05-33 (cm)

Source photograph: supplied 2026 catalog, PDF page 3. Measurements are subject to approved sample confirmation.

MJ1001 - Men's formal vest - Coordinated outfit / source-page image

Formal Vests / Men

MJ1001

Men's formal vest

Black

Confirm the style-specific size chart

Coordinated outfit / source-page image

Specifications & size charts

Item: MJ1001

Fabric: Wool-look serge (70% Polyester 30% Viscose )410 g (weight basis unspecified)

Size labels: Confirm the style-specific size chart

Request the style-specific measurement chart with your item code.

Source photograph: supplied 2026 catalog, PDF page 3, 5, 73. Measurements are subject to approved sample confirmation.

MK1001 - Men's trousers - Coordinated outfit / source-page image

Trousers & Skirts / Men

MK1001

Men's trousers

Black

25 source size labels / T05-1

Coordinated outfit / source-page image

Specifications & size charts

Item: MK1001

Fabric: Wool-look serge (70% Polyester 30% Viscose )410 g (weight basis unspecified)

Size labels: 26, 28, 29, 30, 30.5, 31, 32, 33, 33.5, 34, 35, 36, 37, 37.5, 38, 39, 40, 41, 41.5, 42, 43, 44, 45, 45.5, 46

T05-1 / Men - suit trousers, regular block

Measurements in cm. Scroll horizontally to view every size.

Size designation2628293030.531323333.53435363737.53839404141.54243444545.546
Trouser length102102104104104104107107107107109109109111111111111111113113113113113115115
Garment waist69717375777981838587899193959799101103105107109111113115117
Garment hip91.593.395.196.998.7100.5102.3104.1105.9107.7109.5111.3113.1114.9116.7118.5120.3122.1123.9125.7127.5129.3131.1132.9134.7
Front rise Including waistband26.72727.227.527.72828.228.528.728.9529.229.4529.729.9530.230.4530.730.9531.231.4531.731.9532.232.4532.7
Back rise Including waistband36.937.337.63838.338.73939.439.740.0540.440.7541.141.4541.842.1542.542.8543.243.5543.944.2544.644.9545.3
Full circumference Thigh circumference58596061626364656667686970717273747576777879808182
Half leg opening17.2517.517.751818.2518.518.751919.2519.519.752020.2520.520.752121.2521.521.752222.2522.522.752323.25

; Applies to MK1001,MK1002,MK1005,MK1006,MKE1020,MK5002,MK5003,MK5005,MK5006,MK5007,MK5008,MK5009,MK5010,MK7001,MK7002,MK7003,MK7005,MXK1021,MXK1022;MXK5002,MK1102,MK1105,MK1109,MK5102,MK7102,MK7109,

Source photograph: supplied 2026 catalog, PDF page 3, 5. Measurements are subject to approved sample confirmation.

MS1013 - Men's wool sweater - Coordinated outfit / source-page image

Wool Sweaters / Men

MS1013

Men's wool sweater

Grey

5 source size labels / T12-1

Coordinated outfit / source-page image

Specifications & size charts

Item: MS1013

Fabric: 100% Wool Basolan treatment (supplier stated)

Size labels: 95, 100, 105, 110, 115

T12-1 / Men - knitwear

Measurements in cm. Scroll horizontally to view every size.

Size95100105110115
Height165170175180185
Length6567697172
Sleeve57.55960.56263
Shoulder4041.54344.545.5
Garment chest95100105110115
Body chest859095100105

Men - knitwear (cm)

Source photograph: supplied 2026 catalog, PDF page 92. Measurements are subject to approved sample confirmation.

DW-1121 - Women's overcoat - Coordinated outfit / source-page image

Overcoats / Women

DW-1121

Women's overcoat

Black

6 source size labels / T10-1

Coordinated outfit / source-page image

Specifications & size charts

Item: DW-1121

Fabric: 90% Polyester /10% Elastane 720 g (weight basis unspecified)

Size labels: S, M, L, XL, XXL, 3XL

T10-1 / Women - TR coats, padded body excluding sleeves

Measurements in cm. Scroll horizontally to view every size.

SizeSMLXLXXL3XL
A Front length848586878889
B Front length899091929394
C Front length939495969798
D Front length104105106107108109
A Chest9296100104108112
B Chest899397101105109
Waist788286908498
Hip98102106110114116
Shoulder383940414243
Sleeve575859606162

Women - TR coats, padded body excluding sleeves (cm)

DW1111,DW1112, Applies to A Front length A Chest DW1311,DW1312, Applies to B Front length A Chest Other styles Applies to B Chest ;DW1311,DW1312,DW1121,DW1122,DW1181,DW1182, Applies to B Front length ;DW1231,DW1232,DW1161,DW1162,DW1261,DW1262,DW1291,DW1292, Applies to C Front length ;DW1982, Applies to D Front length

Source photograph: supplied 2026 catalog, PDF page 108. Measurements are subject to approved sample confirmation.

JKM1002 - Men's jacket - Coordinated outfit / source-page image

Jackets / Men

JKM1002

Men's jacket

Navy

8 source size labels / T29-1

Coordinated outfit / source-page image

Specifications & size charts

Item: JKM1002

Fabric: Composition requires confirmation

The source documents differ for this item. Confirm the specification before ordering.

Size labels: 165/84, 170/88, 170/92, 175/96, 175/100, 180/104, 185/108, 185/112

T29-1 / Men - jackets

Measurements in cm. Scroll horizontally to view every size.

Height / body chest165/84170/88170/92175/96175/100180/104185/108185/112Tolerance (+/-)
Centre back length6668687070727274+/-1CM
Chest104108112116120124128132+/-1CM
Hem100104108112116120124128+/-1CM
Shoulder43.945.146.347.548.749.951.152.3+/-0.5CM
Sleeve59.5616162.562.5646465.5+/-1CM

Applies to :JKM7002,JKM1002,

Source photograph: supplied 2026 catalog, PDF page 149. Measurements are subject to approved sample confirmation.

YRM9015 - Men's down jacket - Coordinated outfit / source-page image

Down Jackets / Men

YRM9015

Men's down jacket

Black

9 source size labels / T33-2

Coordinated outfit / source-page image

Specifications & size charts

Item: YRM9015

Fabric: Filling :90% White duck down Shell fabric :100% Polyester Lining :100% Nylon

Size labels: 46/S, 48/M, 50/L, 52/XL, 54/2XL, 56/3XL, 58/4XL, 52B/XLB, 52C/XLC

T33-2 / YRM9015 - down jacket

Measurements in cm. Scroll horizontally to view every size.

MeasurementMeasurement method46/S48/M50/L52/XL54/2XL56/3XL58/4XL52B/XLB52C/XLCTolerance
165/88A170/92A175/96A180/100A185/104A190/108A190/112A180/116B180/120C
LengthMeasured at centre back899193959799999799+/- (source sign unclear) 1
ChestMeasured flat at underarm110114118122126130134138142+/- (source sign unclear) 1.5
WaistWaist position105109113117121125129133137+/- (source sign unclear) 1.5
HemHem measured flat116120124128132136140144148+/- (source sign unclear) 1.5
ShoulderBetween shoulder points47.148.349.550.751.953.154.355.556.7+/- (source sign unclear) 0.5
SleeveShoulder point to cuff60.561.562.563.564.565.565.563.563.5+/- (source sign unclear) 0.5
Upper sleeveHalf circumference measured flat20.821.522.222.923.624.32525.726.4+/- (source sign unclear) 0.3
CuffCuff measured flat1414.51515.51616.51717.518+/- (source sign unclear) 0.3

Applies to YRM9015,

Source photograph: supplied 2026 catalog, PDF page 169. Measurements are subject to approved sample confirmation.

LU-Y16 - tie - Accessory assortment

Accessories / Unisex

LU-Y16

tie

Colour to confirm

Not applicable

Accessory assortment

Specifications & size charts

Item: LU-Y16

Size labels: Not applicable

Source photograph: supplied 2026 catalog, PDF page 201. Measurements are subject to approved sample confirmation.

MTWD1001 - Women's short sleeve dress shirt - Coordinated outfit / source-page image

Dress Shirts / Women

MTWD1001

Women's short sleeve dress shirt

Colour to confirm

17 source size labels / T40-2

Coordinated outfit / source-page image

Specifications & size charts

Item: MTWD1001

Fabric: 100% Cotton 80/2*80/2 Non-iron finish (supplier stated)

Size labels: 34, 35, 36, 37, 38, 39, 40, 41, 42, 43, 36B, 36C, 36D, 36E, 36F, 36G, 36H

T40-2 / Women - DP non-iron shirts

Measurements in cm. Scroll horizontally to view every size.

155/76155/80160/84165/88170/92170/96175/100175/104175/108180/112160/98160/102160/106160/110160/114160/118160/122
Size3435363738394041424336B36C36D36E36F36G36H
Collar3435363738394041424339404142434445
Shoulder3637383940414243444541424344454647
Chest84889296100104108112116120104108112116120124128
Waist707478828690971021071129097102107112116120
Hem86909498102106110114118122106110114118122126130
Front length66697272737474
Centre back length5859.56)62.564656666.5676763656767676969
Long sleeve length5556575859606161.5626257575757575757
Short sleeve length1717.51818.51919.52020.5212119.52020.521212222

Applies to DP non-iron shirts

Source photograph: supplied 2026 catalog, PDF page 172, 177. Measurements are subject to approved sample confirmation.

MY1003 - Men's suit jacket - Coordinated outfit / source-page image

Business Suits / Men

MY1003

Men's suit jacket

Grey

37 source size labels / T01-1

Coordinated outfit / source-page image

Specifications & size charts

Item: MY1003

Fabric: Fabric specification requires confirmation

The source documents differ for this item. Confirm the specification before ordering.

Size labels: 46X, 48X, 50X, 42A, 44A, 46A, 48A, 50A, 52A, 54A, 42B, 44B, 46B, 48B, 50B, 52B, 54B, 42C, 44C, 46C, 48C, 50C, 52C, 54C, 42D, 44D, 46D, 48D, 50D, 52D, 54D, 44F, 44G, 44H, 48F, 48G, 48H

T01-1 / Men - Korean-fit two-button suit F05-33

Measurements in cm. Scroll horizontally to view every size.

SizeSize designationFront lengthChestWaistHemShoulderSleeveTrouser waist - southern blockTrouser waist - northern block
46X170/84X7296849641.660.573/2975/30
48X175/88X741008810042.86277/30.579/31
50X180/92X76104921044463.581/3283/33
42A160/80A6892809240.457.569/2671/28
44A165/84A7096849641.65973/2975/30
46A170/88A721008810042.860.577/30.579/31
48A175/92A7410492104446281/3283/33
50A180/96A761089610845.263.585/33.587/34
52A185/100A7811210011246.46589/3591/36
54A190/104A8011610411647.666.593/3795/37.5
42B160/84B6896869641.457.573/2975/30
44B165/88B701009010042.65977/30.579/31
46B170/92B721049410443.860.581/3283/33
48B175/96B7410898108456285/33.587/34
50B180/100B7611210211246.263.589/3591/36
52B185/104B7811610611647.46593/3795/37.5
54B190/108B8012011012048.666.597/3899/39
42C160/88C681009210042.457.577/30.579/31
44C165/92C701049610443.65981/3283/33
46C170/96C7210810010844.860.585/33.587/34
48C175/100C74112104112466289/3591/36
50C180/104C7611610811647.263.593/3795/37.5
52C185/108C7812011212048.46597/3899/39
54C190/112C8012411612449.666.5101/40103/41
42D160/92D681049810442.457.581/3283/33
44D165/96D7010810210844.65985/33.587/34
46D170/100D7211210611245.860.589/3591/36
48D175/104D74116110116476293/3795/37.5
50D180/108D7612011412048.263.597/3899/39
52D185/112D7812411812449.465101/40103/41
54D190/116D8012812212850.666.5105/41.5107/42
44F165/104F74116110116475993/3795/37.5
44G165/108G7612011412048.25997/3899/39
44H165/112H7812411812449.459101/40103/41
48F175/112F7812411812449.462101/40103/41
48G175/116G8012812212850.662105/41.5107/42
48H175/120H8013212613251.862109/43111/44

Men - Korean-fit two-button suit F05-33 (cm)

Source photograph: supplied 2026 catalog, PDF page 17. Measurements are subject to approved sample confirmation.

MJ1109 - Men's formal vest - Coordinated outfit / source-page image

Formal Vests / Men

MJ1109

Men's formal vest

Muted blue

Confirm the style-specific size chart

Coordinated outfit / source-page image

Specifications & size charts

Item: MJ1109

Fabric: 70% Polyester 28% Viscose 2% Elastane 380 g (weight basis unspecified)

Size labels: Confirm the style-specific size chart

Request the style-specific measurement chart with your item code.

Source photograph: supplied 2026 catalog, PDF page 35. Measurements are subject to approved sample confirmation.

MK1003 - Men's trousers - Coordinated outfit / source-page image

Trousers & Skirts / Men

MK1003

Men's trousers

Grey

25 source size labels / T05-2

Coordinated outfit / source-page image

Specifications & size charts

Item: MK1003

Fabric: Fabric specification requires confirmation

The source documents differ for this item. Confirm the specification before ordering.

Size labels: 26, 28, 29, 30, 30.5, 31, 32, 33, 33.5, 34, 35, 36, 37, 37.5, 38, 39, 40, 41, 41.5, 42, 43, 44, 45, 45.5, 46

T05-2 / Men - suit trousers, alternate block

Measurements in cm. Scroll horizontally to view every size.

Size designation2628293030.531323333.53435363737.53839404141.54243444545.546
Trouser length102102104104104104107107107107109109109111111111111111113113113113113115115
Garment waist67717375777981838587899193959799101103105107109111113115117
Garment hip85899193959799101103105107109111113115117119121123125127129131133135
Front rise Including waistband23.2523.752424.2524.524.752525.2525.525.752626.252626.752727.2527.527.752828.2528.528.752929.2529.5
Back rise Including waistband37.5538.2538.638.9539.339.654040.3540.741.0541.441.7542.142.4542.843.1543.543.8544.244.5544.945.2545.645.9546.3
Full circumference Thigh circumference54565758596061626364656667686970717273747576777879
Half leg opening17.217.717.9518.218.4518.718.9519.219.519.820.120.420.821.221.62222.322.5522.823.0523.323.5523.824.0524.3

Applies to MXK1011,MXK1012,MK1012,MK1003,MK3002,MXK4911,MXK4912,

Source photograph: supplied 2026 catalog, PDF page 17. Measurements are subject to approved sample confirmation.

MS1012 - Men's wool sweater - Coordinated outfit / source-page image

Wool Sweaters / Men

MS1012

Men's wool sweater

Navy

5 source size labels / T12-1

Coordinated outfit / source-page image

Specifications & size charts

Item: MS1012

Fabric: 100% Wool Basolan treatment (supplier stated)

Size labels: 95, 100, 105, 110, 115

T12-1 / Men - knitwear

Measurements in cm. Scroll horizontally to view every size.

Size95100105110115
Height165170175180185
Length6567697172
Sleeve57.55960.56263
Shoulder4041.54344.545.5
Garment chest95100105110115
Body chest859095100105

Men - knitwear (cm)

Source photograph: supplied 2026 catalog, PDF page 91. Measurements are subject to approved sample confirmation.

DM-1112 - Men's overcoat - Coordinated outfit / source-page image

Overcoats / Men

DM-1112

Men's overcoat

Navy

6 source size labels / T10-2

Coordinated outfit / source-page image

Specifications & size charts

Item: DM-1112

Fabric: 90% Polyester /10% Elastane 720 g (weight basis unspecified)

Size labels: S, M, L, XL, XXL, 3XL

T10-2 / Men - TR coats, padded body excluding sleeves

Measurements in cm. Scroll horizontally to view every size.

SizeSMLXLXXL3XL
A Front length929394959697
B Front length868788899091
A Sleeve585960616263
B Sleeve616263646566
Shoulder434445464748
Chest100104108112116120
A Waist9397101105109113
B Waist97101105109113117
Hip106110114118122126

Men - TR coats, padded body excluding sleeves (cm)

DM1131, DM1132: use A front length, A sleeve length and A waist. DM1111, DM1112: use B front length, B sleeve length and B waist.

Source photograph: supplied 2026 catalog, PDF page 97. Measurements are subject to approved sample confirmation.

FM1001 - Men's trench coat - Coordinated outfit / source-page image

Jackets / Men

FM1001

Men's trench coat

Khaki

8 source size labels / T29-3

Coordinated outfit / source-page image

Specifications & size charts

Item: FM1001

Fabric: Cotton / polyester blend; percentages require confirmation

The source documents differ for this item. Confirm the specification before ordering.

Size labels: 165/84, 170/88, 170/92, 175/96, 175/100, 180/104, 185/108, 185/112

T29-3 / Men - trench coats

Measurements in cm. Scroll horizontally to view every size.

Size Measurement165/84170/88170/92175/96175/100180/104185/108185/112
Front length8688889090929294
Chest100104108112116120124128
Waist909498102106110114118
Hip100104108112116120124128
Hem110114118122126130134138
Shoulder43.84546.247.448.649.85152.2
Sleeve6061616262636364

Applies to FM1001,FM1002,

Source photograph: supplied 2026 catalog, PDF page 153. Measurements are subject to approved sample confirmation.

YRM9002 - Men's down jacket - Coordinated outfit / source-page image

Down Jackets / Men

YRM9002

Men's down jacket

Navy

9 source size labels / T30-1

Coordinated outfit / source-page image

Specifications & size charts

Item: YRM9002

Fabric: Filling : White duck down (source says 90; % absent) Shell / lining composition :100% Polyester

Size labels: 46/S, 48/M, 50/L, 52/XL, 54/2XL, 56/3XL, 58/4XL, 52B/XLB, 52C/XLC

T30-1 / YRM9002 - down jacket

Measurements in cm. Scroll horizontally to view every size.

MeasurementMeasurement method46/S48/M50/L52/XL54/2XL56/3XL58/4XL52B/XLB52C/XLCGrade incrementTolerance
165/88A170/92A175/96A180/100A185/104A190/108A195/112A180/116B180/120C
LengthMeasured at centre back7981838587899187892+/-1
ChestMeasured flat at underarm1071111151191231271311351394+/-1.5
WaistWaist position1011051091131171211251291334+/-1.5
HemHem measured flat1061101141181221261301341384+/-1.5
ShoulderBetween shoulder points45.146.347.548.749.951.152.353.554.71.2+/-0.5
SleeveShoulder point to cuff60.56263.56566.56869.565651.5+/-0.5
Upper sleeveHalf circumference measured flat20.120.821.522.222.923.624.32525.70.7+/-0.3
CuffCuff measured flat1313.51414.51515.51616.5170.5+/-0.3

Applies to YRM9002,

Source photograph: supplied 2026 catalog, PDF page 157. Measurements are subject to approved sample confirmation.

B603 - belt - Accessory assortment

Accessories / Unisex

B603

belt

Colour to confirm

Not applicable

Accessory assortment

Specifications & size charts

Item: B603

Size labels: Not applicable

Source photograph: supplied 2026 catalog, PDF page 202. Measurements are subject to approved sample confirmation.

MTWD1039-2 - Women's short sleeve dress shirt - Product photograph

Dress Shirts / Women

MTWD1039-2

Women's short sleeve dress shirt

Blue Fine twill

17 source size labels / T40-2

Specifications & size charts

Item: MTWD1039-2

Size labels: 34, 35, 36, 37, 38, 39, 40, 41, 42, 43, 36B, 36C, 36D, 36E, 36F, 36G, 36H

T40-2 / Women - DP non-iron shirts

Measurements in cm. Scroll horizontally to view every size.

155/76155/80160/84165/88170/92170/96175/100175/104175/108180/112160/98160/102160/106160/110160/114160/118160/122
Size3435363738394041424336B36C36D36E36F36G36H
Collar3435363738394041424339404142434445
Shoulder3637383940414243444541424344454647
Chest84889296100104108112116120104108112116120124128
Waist707478828690971021071129097102107112116120
Hem86909498102106110114118122106110114118122126130
Front length66697272737474
Centre back length5859.56)62.564656666.5676763656767676969
Long sleeve length5556575859606161.5626257575757575757
Short sleeve length1717.51818.51919.52020.5212119.52020.521212222

Applies to DP non-iron shirts

Source photograph: supplied 2026 catalog, PDF page 174. Measurements are subject to approved sample confirmation.

MY1129 - Men's suit jacket - Coordinated outfit / source-page image

Business Suits / Men

MY1129

Men's suit jacket

Muted blue

37 source size labels / T01-1

Coordinated outfit / source-page image

Specifications & size charts

Item: MY1129

Fabric: 70% Polyester 28% Viscose 2% Elastane 380 g (weight basis unspecified)

Size labels: 46X, 48X, 50X, 42A, 44A, 46A, 48A, 50A, 52A, 54A, 42B, 44B, 46B, 48B, 50B, 52B, 54B, 42C, 44C, 46C, 48C, 50C, 52C, 54C, 42D, 44D, 46D, 48D, 50D, 52D, 54D, 44F, 44G, 44H, 48F, 48G, 48H

T01-1 / Men - Korean-fit two-button suit F05-33

Measurements in cm. Scroll horizontally to view every size.

SizeSize designationFront lengthChestWaistHemShoulderSleeveTrouser waist - southern blockTrouser waist - northern block
46X170/84X7296849641.660.573/2975/30
48X175/88X741008810042.86277/30.579/31
50X180/92X76104921044463.581/3283/33
42A160/80A6892809240.457.569/2671/28
44A165/84A7096849641.65973/2975/30
46A170/88A721008810042.860.577/30.579/31
48A175/92A7410492104446281/3283/33
50A180/96A761089610845.263.585/33.587/34
52A185/100A7811210011246.46589/3591/36
54A190/104A8011610411647.666.593/3795/37.5
42B160/84B6896869641.457.573/2975/30
44B165/88B701009010042.65977/30.579/31
46B170/92B721049410443.860.581/3283/33
48B175/96B7410898108456285/33.587/34
50B180/100B7611210211246.263.589/3591/36
52B185/104B7811610611647.46593/3795/37.5
54B190/108B8012011012048.666.597/3899/39
42C160/88C681009210042.457.577/30.579/31
44C165/92C701049610443.65981/3283/33
46C170/96C7210810010844.860.585/33.587/34
48C175/100C74112104112466289/3591/36
50C180/104C7611610811647.263.593/3795/37.5
52C185/108C7812011212048.46597/3899/39
54C190/112C8012411612449.666.5101/40103/41
42D160/92D681049810442.457.581/3283/33
44D165/96D7010810210844.65985/33.587/34
46D170/100D7211210611245.860.589/3591/36
48D175/104D74116110116476293/3795/37.5
50D180/108D7612011412048.263.597/3899/39
52D185/112D7812411812449.465101/40103/41
54D190/116D8012812212850.666.5105/41.5107/42
44F165/104F74116110116475993/3795/37.5
44G165/108G7612011412048.25997/3899/39
44H165/112H7812411812449.459101/40103/41
48F175/112F7812411812449.462101/40103/41
48G175/116G8012812212850.662105/41.5107/42
48H175/120H8013212613251.862109/43111/44

Men - Korean-fit two-button suit F05-33 (cm)

Source photograph: supplied 2026 catalog, PDF page 35. Measurements are subject to approved sample confirmation.

MJ1002 - Men's formal vest - Coordinated outfit / source-page image

Formal Vests / Men

MJ1002

Men's formal vest

Navy

Confirm the style-specific size chart

Coordinated outfit / source-page image

Specifications & size charts

Item: MJ1002

Fabric: Wool-look serge (70% Polyester 30% Viscose )410 g (weight basis unspecified)

Size labels: Confirm the style-specific size chart

Request the style-specific measurement chart with your item code.

Source photograph: supplied 2026 catalog, PDF page 7, 9, 11, 15, 75. Measurements are subject to approved sample confirmation.

MK1109 - Men's trousers - Coordinated outfit / source-page image

Trousers & Skirts / Men

MK1109

Men's trousers

Muted blue

25 source size labels / T05-1

Coordinated outfit / source-page image

Specifications & size charts

Item: MK1109

Fabric: 70% Polyester 28% Viscose 2% Elastane 380 g (weight basis unspecified)

Size labels: 26, 28, 29, 30, 30.5, 31, 32, 33, 33.5, 34, 35, 36, 37, 37.5, 38, 39, 40, 41, 41.5, 42, 43, 44, 45, 45.5, 46

T05-1 / Men - suit trousers, regular block

Measurements in cm. Scroll horizontally to view every size.

Size designation2628293030.531323333.53435363737.53839404141.54243444545.546
Trouser length102102104104104104107107107107109109109111111111111111113113113113113115115
Garment waist69717375777981838587899193959799101103105107109111113115117
Garment hip91.593.395.196.998.7100.5102.3104.1105.9107.7109.5111.3113.1114.9116.7118.5120.3122.1123.9125.7127.5129.3131.1132.9134.7
Front rise Including waistband26.72727.227.527.72828.228.528.728.9529.229.4529.729.9530.230.4530.730.9531.231.4531.731.9532.232.4532.7
Back rise Including waistband36.937.337.63838.338.73939.439.740.0540.440.7541.141.4541.842.1542.542.8543.243.5543.944.2544.644.9545.3
Full circumference Thigh circumference58596061626364656667686970717273747576777879808182
Half leg opening17.2517.517.751818.2518.518.751919.2519.519.752020.2520.520.752121.2521.521.752222.2522.522.752323.25

; Applies to MK1001,MK1002,MK1005,MK1006,MKE1020,MK5002,MK5003,MK5005,MK5006,MK5007,MK5008,MK5009,MK5010,MK7001,MK7002,MK7003,MK7005,MXK1021,MXK1022;MXK5002,MK1102,MK1105,MK1109,MK5102,MK7102,MK7109,

Source photograph: supplied 2026 catalog, PDF page 35. Measurements are subject to approved sample confirmation.

WS1013 - Women's wool sweater - Coordinated outfit / source-page image

Wool Sweaters / Women

WS1013

Women's wool sweater

Grey

6 source size labels / T12-2

Coordinated outfit / source-page image

Specifications & size charts

Item: WS1013

Fabric: 100% Wool Basolan treatment (supplier stated)

Size labels: 155/80, 160/84, 165/88, 165/92, 170/96, 170/100

T12-2 / Women - knitwear

Measurements in cm. Scroll horizontally to view every size.

Size155/80160/84165/88165/92170/96170/100
Height155160160165170170
Length565858606262
Sleeve55565657.55959
Shoulder343536373839
Garment chest85899397101105
Body chest8084889296100

Women - knitwear (cm)

Source photograph: supplied 2026 catalog, PDF page 94. Measurements are subject to approved sample confirmation.

DM-1111 - Men's overcoat - Coordinated outfit / source-page image

Overcoats / Men

DM-1111

Men's overcoat

Black

6 source size labels / T10-2

Coordinated outfit / source-page image

Specifications & size charts

Item: DM-1111

Fabric: 90% Polyester /10% Elastane 720 g (weight basis unspecified)

Size labels: S, M, L, XL, XXL, 3XL

T10-2 / Men - TR coats, padded body excluding sleeves

Measurements in cm. Scroll horizontally to view every size.

SizeSMLXLXXL3XL
A Front length929394959697
B Front length868788899091
A Sleeve585960616263
B Sleeve616263646566
Shoulder434445464748
Chest100104108112116120
A Waist9397101105109113
B Waist97101105109113117
Hip106110114118122126

Men - TR coats, padded body excluding sleeves (cm)

DM1131, DM1132: use A front length, A sleeve length and A waist. DM1111, DM1112: use B front length, B sleeve length and B waist.

Source photograph: supplied 2026 catalog, PDF page 109. Measurements are subject to approved sample confirmation.

BUILD A COORDINATED PROGRAM

Use the item code.
Confirm the fit.

Send your selected codes, quantity by size, branding requirements and intended use. Keep the approved measurements with the sample record for repeat orders.

Submit a projectExplore industry solutions
WhatsApp