BERKAM / COLLECTION 2026

Corporate clothing.
Every detail, by code.

Product photographs, item codes and technical size charts in one collection.

398 item codes / Edition 2026.10.13

DW-1121 / Black
DW-1121 / Black

SELECT / COMPARE / ENQUIRE

The complete collection

1 matching item codes

Reset

Original size designations are retained. Measurements are in cm unless stated. Confirm the applicable size chart, fabric and availability with your enquiry.

DW-1121 - Women's overcoat - Coordinated outfit / source-page image

Overcoats / Women

DW-1121

Women's overcoat

Black

6 source size labels / T10-1

Coordinated outfit / source-page image

Specifications & size charts

Item: DW-1121

Fabric: 90% Polyester /10% Elastane 720 g (weight basis unspecified)

Size labels: S, M, L, XL, XXL, 3XL

T10-1 / Women - TR coats, padded body excluding sleeves

Measurements in cm. Scroll horizontally to view every size.

SizeSMLXLXXL3XL
A Front length848586878889
B Front length899091929394
C Front length939495969798
D Front length104105106107108109
A Chest9296100104108112
B Chest899397101105109
Waist788286908498
Hip98102106110114116
Shoulder383940414243
Sleeve575859606162

Women - TR coats, padded body excluding sleeves (cm)

DW1111,DW1112, Applies to A Front length A Chest DW1311,DW1312, Applies to B Front length A Chest Other styles Applies to B Chest ;DW1311,DW1312,DW1121,DW1122,DW1181,DW1182, Applies to B Front length ;DW1231,DW1232,DW1161,DW1162,DW1261,DW1262,DW1291,DW1292, Applies to C Front length ;DW1982, Applies to D Front length

Source photograph: supplied 2026 catalog, PDF page 108. Measurements are subject to approved sample confirmation.

BUILD A COORDINATED PROGRAM

Use the item code.
Confirm the fit.

Send your selected codes, quantity by size, branding requirements and intended use. Keep the approved measurements with the sample record for repeat orders.

Submit a projectExplore industry solutions
WhatsApp