BERKAM / COLLECTION 2026

Corporate clothing.
Every detail, by code.

Product photographs, item codes and technical size charts in one collection.

398 item codes / Edition 2026.10.13

DM-1112 / Navy
DM-1112 / Navy

SELECT / COMPARE / ENQUIRE

The complete collection

1 matching item codes

Reset

Original size designations are retained. Measurements are in cm unless stated. Confirm the applicable size chart, fabric and availability with your enquiry.

DM-1112 - Men's overcoat - Coordinated outfit / source-page image

Overcoats / Men

DM-1112

Men's overcoat

Navy

6 source size labels / T10-2

Coordinated outfit / source-page image

Specifications & size charts

Item: DM-1112

Fabric: 90% Polyester /10% Elastane 720 g (weight basis unspecified)

Size labels: S, M, L, XL, XXL, 3XL

T10-2 / Men - TR coats, padded body excluding sleeves

Measurements in cm. Scroll horizontally to view every size.

SizeSMLXLXXL3XL
A Front length929394959697
B Front length868788899091
A Sleeve585960616263
B Sleeve616263646566
Shoulder434445464748
Chest100104108112116120
A Waist9397101105109113
B Waist97101105109113117
Hip106110114118122126

Men - TR coats, padded body excluding sleeves (cm)

DM1131, DM1132: use A front length, A sleeve length and A waist. DM1111, DM1112: use B front length, B sleeve length and B waist.

Source photograph: supplied 2026 catalog, PDF page 97. Measurements are subject to approved sample confirmation.

BUILD A COORDINATED PROGRAM

Use the item code.
Confirm the fit.

Send your selected codes, quantity by size, branding requirements and intended use. Keep the approved measurements with the sample record for repeat orders.

Submit a projectExplore industry solutions
WhatsApp