BERKAM / COLLECTION 2026

Corporate clothing.
Every detail, by code.

Product photographs, item codes and technical size charts in one collection.

398 item codes / Edition 2026.10.13

JKW1002 / Navy
JKW1002 / Navy

SELECT / COMPARE / ENQUIRE

The complete collection

398 matching item codes

Reset

Original size designations are retained. Measurements are in cm unless stated. Confirm the applicable size chart, fabric and availability with your enquiry.

JKW1002 - Women's jacket - Coordinated outfit / source-page image

Jackets / Women

JKW1002

Women's jacket

Navy

8 source size labels / T29-2

Coordinated outfit / source-page image

Specifications & size charts

Item: JKW1002

Fabric: Composition requires confirmation

The source documents differ for this item. Confirm the specification before ordering.

Size labels: 155/76, 160/80, 160/84, 165/88, 165/92, 170/96, 170/100, 175/104

T29-2 / Women - jackets

Measurements in cm. Scroll horizontally to view every size.

Height / body chest155/76160/80160/84165/88165/92170/96170/100175/104Unit :CM
Centre back length57.559.559.561.561.563.563.565.5Tolerance (+/-)
Chest889296100104108112116+/-1CM
Waist788286909498102106+/-1CM
Hem9498102106110114118122+/-1CM
Shoulder36.637.83940.241.442.643.845+/-0.5CM
Sleeve55.5575758.558.5606061.5+/-1CM

Applies to :JKW7002,JKW1002,

Source photograph: supplied 2026 catalog, PDF page 150. Measurements are subject to approved sample confirmation.

YRM9005 - Men's down jacket - Coordinated outfit / source-page image

Down Jackets / Men

YRM9005

Men's down jacket

Dark navy

9 source size labels / T33-1

Coordinated outfit / source-page image

Specifications & size charts

Item: YRM9005

Fabric: Filling :90% White duck down Shell fabric :100% Polyester Lining :100% Nylon Trim :75% Polyester 25% Viscose

Size labels: 46/S, 48/M, 50/L, 52/XL, 54/2XL, 56/3XL, 58/4XL, 52B/XLB, 52C/XLC

T33-1 / Men - down jackets

Measurements in cm. Scroll horizontally to view every size.

MeasurementMeasurement method46/S48/M50/L52/XL54/2XL56/3XL58/4XL52B/XLB52C/XLCTolerance
165/88A170/92A175/96A180/100A185/104A190/108A190/112A180/116B180/120C
LengthMeasured at centre back747678808284848284+/- (source sign unclear) 1
Length 9006Measured at centre back788082848688888486+/- (source sign unclear) 1
ChestMeasured flat at underarm108112116120124128132136140+/- (source sign unclear) 1.5
WaistWaist position104108112116120124128132136+/- (source sign unclear) 1.5
HemHem measured flat112116120124128132136140144+/- (source sign unclear) 1.5
ShoulderBetween shoulder points45.146.347.548.749.951.152.353.554.7+/- (source sign unclear) 0.5
SleeveShoulder point to cuff60.561.562.563.564.565.565.563.563.5+/- (source sign unclear) 0.5
Upper sleeveHalf circumference measured flat20.120.821.522.222.923.624.32525.7+/- (source sign unclear) 0.3
CuffCuff measured flat13.51414.51515.51616.51717.5+/- (source sign unclear) 0.3

Applies to YRM9001,YRM9005,YRM9006,

Source photograph: supplied 2026 catalog, PDF page 165. Measurements are subject to approved sample confirmation.

LU-Y35 - tie - Accessory assortment

Accessories / Unisex

LU-Y35

tie

Colour to confirm

Not applicable

Accessory assortment

Specifications & size charts

Item: LU-Y35

Size labels: Not applicable

Source photograph: supplied 2026 catalog, PDF page 201. Measurements are subject to approved sample confirmation.

MTWD1033 - Women's short sleeve dress shirt - Product photograph

Dress Shirts / Women

MTWD1033

Women's short sleeve dress shirt

Blue Vertical stripe

17 source size labels / T40-2

Specifications & size charts

Item: MTWD1033

Fabric: 100% Cotton 80/2*80/2 Non-iron finish (supplier stated)

Size labels: 34, 35, 36, 37, 38, 39, 40, 41, 42, 43, 36B, 36C, 36D, 36E, 36F, 36G, 36H

T40-2 / Women - DP non-iron shirts

Measurements in cm. Scroll horizontally to view every size.

155/76155/80160/84165/88170/92170/96175/100175/104175/108180/112160/98160/102160/106160/110160/114160/118160/122
Size3435363738394041424336B36C36D36E36F36G36H
Collar3435363738394041424339404142434445
Shoulder3637383940414243444541424344454647
Chest84889296100104108112116120104108112116120124128
Waist707478828690971021071129097102107112116120
Hem86909498102106110114118122106110114118122126130
Front length66697272737474
Centre back length5859.56)62.564656666.5676763656767676969
Long sleeve length5556575859606161.5626257575757575757
Short sleeve length1717.51818.51919.52020.5212119.52020.521212222

Applies to DP non-iron shirts

Source photograph: supplied 2026 catalog, PDF page 179. Measurements are subject to approved sample confirmation.

MY3002 - Men's suit jacket - Coordinated outfit / source-page image

Business Suits / Men

MY3002

Men's suit jacket

Royal blue

37 source size labels / T01-1

Coordinated outfit / source-page image

Specifications & size charts

Item: MY3002

Fabric: 30% Wool 70% Polyester Coating (supplier term) 270 g (weight basis unspecified)

Size labels: 46X, 48X, 50X, 42A, 44A, 46A, 48A, 50A, 52A, 54A, 42B, 44B, 46B, 48B, 50B, 52B, 54B, 42C, 44C, 46C, 48C, 50C, 52C, 54C, 42D, 44D, 46D, 48D, 50D, 52D, 54D, 44F, 44G, 44H, 48F, 48G, 48H

T01-1 / Men - Korean-fit two-button suit F05-33

Measurements in cm. Scroll horizontally to view every size.

SizeSize designationFront lengthChestWaistHemShoulderSleeveTrouser waist - southern blockTrouser waist - northern block
46X170/84X7296849641.660.573/2975/30
48X175/88X741008810042.86277/30.579/31
50X180/92X76104921044463.581/3283/33
42A160/80A6892809240.457.569/2671/28
44A165/84A7096849641.65973/2975/30
46A170/88A721008810042.860.577/30.579/31
48A175/92A7410492104446281/3283/33
50A180/96A761089610845.263.585/33.587/34
52A185/100A7811210011246.46589/3591/36
54A190/104A8011610411647.666.593/3795/37.5
42B160/84B6896869641.457.573/2975/30
44B165/88B701009010042.65977/30.579/31
46B170/92B721049410443.860.581/3283/33
48B175/96B7410898108456285/33.587/34
50B180/100B7611210211246.263.589/3591/36
52B185/104B7811610611647.46593/3795/37.5
54B190/108B8012011012048.666.597/3899/39
42C160/88C681009210042.457.577/30.579/31
44C165/92C701049610443.65981/3283/33
46C170/96C7210810010844.860.585/33.587/34
48C175/100C74112104112466289/3591/36
50C180/104C7611610811647.263.593/3795/37.5
52C185/108C7812011212048.46597/3899/39
54C190/112C8012411612449.666.5101/40103/41
42D160/92D681049810442.457.581/3283/33
44D165/96D7010810210844.65985/33.587/34
46D170/100D7211210611245.860.589/3591/36
48D175/104D74116110116476293/3795/37.5
50D180/108D7612011412048.263.597/3899/39
52D185/112D7812411812449.465101/40103/41
54D190/116D8012812212850.666.5105/41.5107/42
44F165/104F74116110116475993/3795/37.5
44G165/108G7612011412048.25997/3899/39
44H165/112H7812411812449.459101/40103/41
48F175/112F7812411812449.462101/40103/41
48G175/116G8012812212850.662105/41.5107/42
48H175/120H8013212613251.862109/43111/44

Men - Korean-fit two-button suit F05-33 (cm)

Source photograph: supplied 2026 catalog, PDF page 37. Measurements are subject to approved sample confirmation.

MJ7102 - Men's formal vest - Coordinated outfit / source-page image

Formal Vests / Men

MJ7102

Men's formal vest

Dark blue

Confirm the style-specific size chart

Coordinated outfit / source-page image

Specifications & size charts

Item: MJ7102

Fabric: 70% Wool 16.5% Polyester 10% Lyocell (supplier term) 3% Fibre term to confirm 0.5% Conductive fibre 280 g (weight basis unspecified) 100/2*50/1

Size labels: Confirm the style-specific size chart

Request the style-specific measurement chart with your item code.

Source photograph: supplied 2026 catalog, PDF page 69. Measurements are subject to approved sample confirmation.

MK3002 - Men's trousers - Coordinated outfit / source-page image

Trousers & Skirts / Men

MK3002

Men's trousers

Royal blue

25 source size labels / T05-2

Coordinated outfit / source-page image

Specifications & size charts

Item: MK3002

Fabric: 30% Wool 70% Polyester Coating (supplier term) 270 g (weight basis unspecified)

Size labels: 26, 28, 29, 30, 30.5, 31, 32, 33, 33.5, 34, 35, 36, 37, 37.5, 38, 39, 40, 41, 41.5, 42, 43, 44, 45, 45.5, 46

T05-2 / Men - suit trousers, alternate block

Measurements in cm. Scroll horizontally to view every size.

Size designation2628293030.531323333.53435363737.53839404141.54243444545.546
Trouser length102102104104104104107107107107109109109111111111111111113113113113113115115
Garment waist67717375777981838587899193959799101103105107109111113115117
Garment hip85899193959799101103105107109111113115117119121123125127129131133135
Front rise Including waistband23.2523.752424.2524.524.752525.2525.525.752626.252626.752727.2527.527.752828.2528.528.752929.2529.5
Back rise Including waistband37.5538.2538.638.9539.339.654040.3540.741.0541.441.7542.142.4542.843.1543.543.8544.244.5544.945.2545.645.9546.3
Full circumference Thigh circumference54565758596061626364656667686970717273747576777879
Half leg opening17.217.717.9518.218.4518.718.9519.219.519.820.120.420.821.221.62222.322.5522.823.0523.323.5523.824.0524.3

Applies to MXK1011,MXK1012,MK1012,MK1003,MK3002,MXK4911,MXK4912,

Source photograph: supplied 2026 catalog, PDF page 37. Measurements are subject to approved sample confirmation.

WS1012 - Women's wool sweater - Coordinated outfit / source-page image

Wool Sweaters / Women

WS1012

Women's wool sweater

Navy

6 source size labels / T12-2

Coordinated outfit / source-page image

Specifications & size charts

Item: WS1012

Fabric: 100% Wool Basolan treatment (supplier stated)

Size labels: 155/80, 160/84, 165/88, 165/92, 170/96, 170/100

T12-2 / Women - knitwear

Measurements in cm. Scroll horizontally to view every size.

Size155/80160/84165/88165/92170/96170/100
Height155160160165170170
Length565858606262
Sleeve55565657.55959
Shoulder343536373839
Garment chest85899397101105
Body chest8084889296100

Women - knitwear (cm)

Source photograph: supplied 2026 catalog, PDF page 93. Measurements are subject to approved sample confirmation.

DW-1112 - Women's overcoat - Coordinated outfit / source-page image

Overcoats / Women

DW-1112

Women's overcoat

Navy

6 source size labels / T10-1

Coordinated outfit / source-page image

Specifications & size charts

Item: DW-1112

Fabric: 90% Polyester /10% Elastane 720 g (weight basis unspecified)

Size labels: S, M, L, XL, XXL, 3XL

T10-1 / Women - TR coats, padded body excluding sleeves

Measurements in cm. Scroll horizontally to view every size.

SizeSMLXLXXL3XL
A Front length848586878889
B Front length899091929394
C Front length939495969798
D Front length104105106107108109
A Chest9296100104108112
B Chest899397101105109
Waist788286908498
Hip98102106110114116
Shoulder383940414243
Sleeve575859606162

Women - TR coats, padded body excluding sleeves (cm)

DW1111,DW1112, Applies to A Front length A Chest DW1311,DW1312, Applies to B Front length A Chest Other styles Applies to B Chest ;DW1311,DW1312,DW1121,DW1122,DW1181,DW1182, Applies to B Front length ;DW1231,DW1232,DW1161,DW1162,DW1261,DW1262,DW1291,DW1292, Applies to C Front length ;DW1982, Applies to D Front length

Source photograph: supplied 2026 catalog, PDF page 98. Measurements are subject to approved sample confirmation.

FW1001 - Women's trench coat - Coordinated outfit / source-page image

Jackets / Women

FW1001

Women's trench coat

Khaki

8 source size labels / T29-4

Coordinated outfit / source-page image

Specifications & size charts

Item: FW1001

Fabric: Cotton / polyester blend; percentages require confirmation

The source documents differ for this item. Confirm the specification before ordering.

Size labels: 155/76, 160/80, 160/84, 165/88, 165/92, 170/96, 170/100, 175/104

T29-4 / Women - trench coats

Measurements in cm. Scroll horizontally to view every size.

Size Measurement155/76160/80160/84165/88165/92170/96170/100175/104
Front length8486868888909092
Chest86909498102106110114
Waist74788286909498102
Hip909498102106110114118
Hem106110114118122126130134
Shoulder36.537.538.539.540.541.542.543.5
Sleeve5758585959606061

Applies to FW1001,FW1002,

Source photograph: supplied 2026 catalog, PDF page 154. Measurements are subject to approved sample confirmation.

YRW9015 - Women's down jacket - Coordinated outfit / source-page image

Down Jackets / Women

YRW9015

Women's down jacket

Black

12 source size labels / T32-1

Coordinated outfit / source-page image

Specifications & size charts

Item: YRW9015

Fabric: Filling :90% White duck down Shell fabric :100% Polyester Lining :100% Nylon

Size labels: 38, 40, 42, 44, 46, 48, 50, 52, 54, 56, 46B, 46C

T32-1 / Women - down jackets

Measurements in cm. Scroll horizontally to view every size.

MeasurementMeasurement method3840424446485052545646B46CTolerance
145/72A150/76A155/80A160/84A165/88A170/92A175/96A180/100A180/104A180/108165/112B165/116C
Length 9001Measured at centre back707274767880828484848082+/- (source sign unclear) 1
Length 9005Measured at centre back727476788082848686868284+/- (source sign unclear) 1
Length 9006Measured at centre back767880828486889090908688+/- (source sign unclear) 1
Length 9015Measured at centre back818385878991939595959193+/- (source sign unclear) 1
ChestMeasured flat at underarm9498102106110114118122126130134138+/- (source sign unclear) 1.5
WaistWaist position86909498102106110114118122126130+/- (source sign unclear) 1.5
Waist 9006Waist position889296100104108112116120124128132+/- (source sign unclear) 1.5
HemHem measured flat106110114118122126130134138142146150+/- (source sign unclear) 1.5
Hem 9015Hem measured flat110114118122126130134138142146150154+/- (source sign unclear) 1.5
ShoulderBetween shoulder points394041424344454647484950+/- (source sign unclear) 0.5
Shoulder 9015Between shoulder points40.541.542.543.544.545.546.547.548.549.550.551.5+/- (source sign unclear) 0.5
SleeveShoulder point to cuff55.556.557.558.559.560.561.562.562.562.559.559.5+/- (source sign unclear) 0.5
Upper sleeveHalf circumference measured flat18.218.919.620.32121.722.423.123.824.525.225.9+/- (source sign unclear) 0.3
CuffCuff measured flat1212.51313.51414.51515.51616.51717.5+/- (source sign unclear) 0.3

Applies to YRW9001,YRW9005,YRW9006,YRW9015,

Source photograph: supplied 2026 catalog, PDF page 170. Measurements are subject to approved sample confirmation.

LU-Y42 - tie - Accessory assortment

Accessories / Unisex

LU-Y42

tie

Colour to confirm

Not applicable

Accessory assortment

Specifications & size charts

Item: LU-Y42

Size labels: Not applicable

Source photograph: supplied 2026 catalog, PDF page 201. Measurements are subject to approved sample confirmation.

MTMD1006 - Men's short sleeve dress shirt - Product photograph

Dress Shirts / Men

MTMD1006

Men's short sleeve dress shirt

White Coarse twill

16 source size labels / T40-1

Specifications & size charts

Item: MTMD1006

Fabric: Cotton (source says 100; % absent) 80/2*80/2 Non-iron finish (supplier stated)

Size labels: 37, 38, 39, 40, 41, 42, 43, 44, 45, 46, 40B, 40C, 40D, 40E, 40F, 40G

T40-1 / Men - DP non-iron shirts

Measurements in cm. Scroll horizontally to view every size.

160/80165/84170/88175/92175/96180/100180/104185/108185/112190/116175/106B175/110C175/114D175/118E175/122F175/126G
Size3738394041424344454640B40C40D40E40F40G
Collar38.539.540.541.542.743.945.146.347.548.545.146.347.548.549.750.9
Shoulder4243.244.445.84748.449.650.85253.249.650.85253.254.455.6
Chest9498102107111116120124128132120124128132136140
Waist869094100105110114119124128114119124128132136
Hem9296100106111116120124128132120124128132136140
Front length808284868787
Centre back length72737475767778798080.578798080.58282
Long sleeve length5960616263646565.56666.5626262626262
Short sleeve length2121.52222.52323.52424.52525.52424.52525.52626

Applies to DP non-iron shirts

Source photograph: supplied 2026 catalog, PDF page 181. Measurements are subject to approved sample confirmation.

MY1002 - Men's suit jacket - Coordinated outfit / source-page image

Business Suits / Men

MY1002

Men's suit jacket

Navy

37 source size labels / T01-1

Coordinated outfit / source-page image

Specifications & size charts

Item: MY1002

Fabric: Wool-look serge (70% Polyester 30% Viscose )410 g (weight basis unspecified)

Size labels: 46X, 48X, 50X, 42A, 44A, 46A, 48A, 50A, 52A, 54A, 42B, 44B, 46B, 48B, 50B, 52B, 54B, 42C, 44C, 46C, 48C, 50C, 52C, 54C, 42D, 44D, 46D, 48D, 50D, 52D, 54D, 44F, 44G, 44H, 48F, 48G, 48H

T01-1 / Men - Korean-fit two-button suit F05-33

Measurements in cm. Scroll horizontally to view every size.

SizeSize designationFront lengthChestWaistHemShoulderSleeveTrouser waist - southern blockTrouser waist - northern block
46X170/84X7296849641.660.573/2975/30
48X175/88X741008810042.86277/30.579/31
50X180/92X76104921044463.581/3283/33
42A160/80A6892809240.457.569/2671/28
44A165/84A7096849641.65973/2975/30
46A170/88A721008810042.860.577/30.579/31
48A175/92A7410492104446281/3283/33
50A180/96A761089610845.263.585/33.587/34
52A185/100A7811210011246.46589/3591/36
54A190/104A8011610411647.666.593/3795/37.5
42B160/84B6896869641.457.573/2975/30
44B165/88B701009010042.65977/30.579/31
46B170/92B721049410443.860.581/3283/33
48B175/96B7410898108456285/33.587/34
50B180/100B7611210211246.263.589/3591/36
52B185/104B7811610611647.46593/3795/37.5
54B190/108B8012011012048.666.597/3899/39
42C160/88C681009210042.457.577/30.579/31
44C165/92C701049610443.65981/3283/33
46C170/96C7210810010844.860.585/33.587/34
48C175/100C74112104112466289/3591/36
50C180/104C7611610811647.263.593/3795/37.5
52C185/108C7812011212048.46597/3899/39
54C190/112C8012411612449.666.5101/40103/41
42D160/92D681049810442.457.581/3283/33
44D165/96D7010810210844.65985/33.587/34
46D170/100D7211210611245.860.589/3591/36
48D175/104D74116110116476293/3795/37.5
50D180/108D7612011412048.263.597/3899/39
52D185/112D7812411812449.465101/40103/41
54D190/116D8012812212850.666.5105/41.5107/42
44F165/104F74116110116475993/3795/37.5
44G165/108G7612011412048.25997/3899/39
44H165/112H7812411812449.459101/40103/41
48F175/112F7812411812449.462101/40103/41
48G175/116G8012812212850.662105/41.5107/42
48H175/120H8013212613251.862109/43111/44

Men - Korean-fit two-button suit F05-33 (cm)

Source photograph: supplied 2026 catalog, PDF page 7. Measurements are subject to approved sample confirmation.

WJ1001 - Women's formal vest - Coordinated outfit / source-page image

Formal Vests / Women

WJ1001

Women's formal vest

Black

Confirm the style-specific size chart

Coordinated outfit / source-page image

Specifications & size charts

Item: WJ1001

Fabric: Wool-look serge (70% Polyester 30% Viscose )410 g (weight basis unspecified)

Size labels: Confirm the style-specific size chart

Request the style-specific measurement chart with your item code.

Source photograph: supplied 2026 catalog, PDF page 4, 6, 74. Measurements are subject to approved sample confirmation.

MK1002 - Men's trousers - Coordinated outfit / source-page image

Trousers & Skirts / Men

MK1002

Men's trousers

Navy

25 source size labels / T05-1

Coordinated outfit / source-page image

Specifications & size charts

Item: MK1002

Fabric: Wool-look serge (70% Polyester 30% Viscose )410 g (weight basis unspecified)

Size labels: 26, 28, 29, 30, 30.5, 31, 32, 33, 33.5, 34, 35, 36, 37, 37.5, 38, 39, 40, 41, 41.5, 42, 43, 44, 45, 45.5, 46

T05-1 / Men - suit trousers, regular block

Measurements in cm. Scroll horizontally to view every size.

Size designation2628293030.531323333.53435363737.53839404141.54243444545.546
Trouser length102102104104104104107107107107109109109111111111111111113113113113113115115
Garment waist69717375777981838587899193959799101103105107109111113115117
Garment hip91.593.395.196.998.7100.5102.3104.1105.9107.7109.5111.3113.1114.9116.7118.5120.3122.1123.9125.7127.5129.3131.1132.9134.7
Front rise Including waistband26.72727.227.527.72828.228.528.728.9529.229.4529.729.9530.230.4530.730.9531.231.4531.731.9532.232.4532.7
Back rise Including waistband36.937.337.63838.338.73939.439.740.0540.440.7541.141.4541.842.1542.542.8543.243.5543.944.2544.644.9545.3
Full circumference Thigh circumference58596061626364656667686970717273747576777879808182
Half leg opening17.2517.517.751818.2518.518.751919.2519.519.752020.2520.520.752121.2521.521.752222.2522.522.752323.25

; Applies to MK1001,MK1002,MK1005,MK1006,MKE1020,MK5002,MK5003,MK5005,MK5006,MK5007,MK5008,MK5009,MK5010,MK7001,MK7002,MK7003,MK7005,MXK1021,MXK1022;MXK5002,MK1102,MK1105,MK1109,MK5102,MK7102,MK7109,

Source photograph: supplied 2026 catalog, PDF page 7, 9, 11, 15. Measurements are subject to approved sample confirmation.

MJ1013 - Men's knitted vest - Coordinated outfit / source-page image

Wool Sweaters / Men

MJ1013

Men's knitted vest

Grey

Confirm the style-specific size chart

Coordinated outfit / source-page image

Specifications & size charts

Item: MJ1013

Fabric: 100% Wool Basolan treatment (supplier stated)

Size labels: Confirm the style-specific size chart

Request the style-specific measurement chart with your item code.

Source photograph: supplied 2026 catalog, PDF page 96. Measurements are subject to approved sample confirmation.

DW-1111 - Women's overcoat - Coordinated outfit / source-page image

Overcoats / Women

DW-1111

Women's overcoat

Black

6 source size labels / T10-1

Coordinated outfit / source-page image

Specifications & size charts

Item: DW-1111

Fabric: 90% Polyester /10% Elastane 720 g (weight basis unspecified)

Size labels: S, M, L, XL, XXL, 3XL

T10-1 / Women - TR coats, padded body excluding sleeves

Measurements in cm. Scroll horizontally to view every size.

SizeSMLXLXXL3XL
A Front length848586878889
B Front length899091929394
C Front length939495969798
D Front length104105106107108109
A Chest9296100104108112
B Chest899397101105109
Waist788286908498
Hip98102106110114116
Shoulder383940414243
Sleeve575859606162

Women - TR coats, padded body excluding sleeves (cm)

DW1111,DW1112, Applies to A Front length A Chest DW1311,DW1312, Applies to B Front length A Chest Other styles Applies to B Chest ;DW1311,DW1312,DW1121,DW1122,DW1181,DW1182, Applies to B Front length ;DW1231,DW1232,DW1161,DW1162,DW1261,DW1262,DW1291,DW1292, Applies to C Front length ;DW1982, Applies to D Front length

Source photograph: supplied 2026 catalog, PDF page 110. Measurements are subject to approved sample confirmation.

JKM7002 - Men's jacket - Coordinated outfit / source-page image

Jackets / Men

JKM7002

Men's jacket

Navy

8 source size labels / T29-1

Coordinated outfit / source-page image

Specifications & size charts

Item: JKM7002

Fabric: 70% Wool 29.5% Polyester 0.5% Conductive yarn 270 g (weight basis unspecified) 100/2*100/2

Size labels: 165/84, 170/88, 170/92, 175/96, 175/100, 180/104, 185/108, 185/112

T29-1 / Men - jackets

Measurements in cm. Scroll horizontally to view every size.

Height / body chest165/84170/88170/92175/96175/100180/104185/108185/112Tolerance (+/-)
Centre back length6668687070727274+/-1CM
Chest104108112116120124128132+/-1CM
Hem100104108112116120124128+/-1CM
Shoulder43.945.146.347.548.749.951.152.3+/-0.5CM
Sleeve59.5616162.562.5646465.5+/-1CM

Applies to :JKM7002,JKM1002,

Source photograph: supplied 2026 catalog, PDF page 151. Measurements are subject to approved sample confirmation.

YRW9002 - Women's down jacket - Coordinated outfit / source-page image

Down Jackets / Women

YRW9002

Women's down jacket

Navy

12 source size labels / T30-2

Coordinated outfit / source-page image

Specifications & size charts

Item: YRW9002

Fabric: Filling : White duck down (source says 90; % absent) Shell / lining composition :100% Polyester

Size labels: 38, 40, 42, 44, 46, 48, 50, 52, 54, 56, 46B, 46C

T30-2 / YRW9002 - down jacket

Measurements in cm. Scroll horizontally to view every size.

MeasurementMeasurement method3840424446485052545646B46CGrade incrementTolerance
145/72A150/76A155/80A160/84A165/88A170/92A175/96A180/100A185/104A190/108A165/112B165/116B
LengthMeasured at centre back7173757779818385878981832+/-1
ChestMeasured flat at underarm94981021061101141181221261301341384+/-1.5
WaistWaist position869094981021061101141181221261304+/-1.5
HemHem measured flat981021061101141181221261301341381424+/-1.5
ShoulderStraight between shoulder points39.240.441.642.84445.246.447.6646451.252.41.2+/-0.5
SleeveHigh shoulder point to cuff5556.55859.56162.56465.56768.561611.5+/-0.5
Upper sleeveHalf circumference measured flat16.717.418.118.819.520.220.921.622.32324.325.60.7+/-0.3
CuffCuff measured flatVerify 1.011.51212.51313.51414.51515.51616.50.5+/-03

Applies to YRW9002,

Source photograph: supplied 2026 catalog, PDF page 158. Measurements are subject to approved sample confirmation.

LU-Y52 - tie - Accessory assortment

Accessories / Unisex

LU-Y52

tie

Colour to confirm

Not applicable

Accessory assortment

Specifications & size charts

Item: LU-Y52

Size labels: Not applicable

Source photograph: supplied 2026 catalog, PDF page 201. Measurements are subject to approved sample confirmation.

MTMD1007 - Men's short sleeve dress shirt - Product photograph

Dress Shirts / Men

MTMD1007

Men's short sleeve dress shirt

Blue Coarse twill

16 source size labels / T40-1

Specifications & size charts

Item: MTMD1007

Fabric: Cotton (source says 100; % absent) 80/2*80/2 Non-iron finish (supplier stated)

Size labels: 37, 38, 39, 40, 41, 42, 43, 44, 45, 46, 40B, 40C, 40D, 40E, 40F, 40G

T40-1 / Men - DP non-iron shirts

Measurements in cm. Scroll horizontally to view every size.

160/80165/84170/88175/92175/96180/100180/104185/108185/112190/116175/106B175/110C175/114D175/118E175/122F175/126G
Size3738394041424344454640B40C40D40E40F40G
Collar38.539.540.541.542.743.945.146.347.548.545.146.347.548.549.750.9
Shoulder4243.244.445.84748.449.650.85253.249.650.85253.254.455.6
Chest9498102107111116120124128132120124128132136140
Waist869094100105110114119124128114119124128132136
Hem9296100106111116120124128132120124128132136140
Front length808284868787
Centre back length72737475767778798080.578798080.58282
Long sleeve length5960616263646565.56666.5626262626262
Short sleeve length2121.52222.52323.52424.52525.52424.52525.52626

Applies to DP non-iron shirts

Source photograph: supplied 2026 catalog, PDF page 182. Measurements are subject to approved sample confirmation.

MY1018 - Men's suit jacket - Coordinated outfit / source-page image

Business Suits / Men

MY1018

Men's suit jacket

Dark grey

37 source size labels / T01-1

Coordinated outfit / source-page image

Specifications & size charts

Item: MY1018

Fabric: ( Yarn-colour process )68% Polyester 29% Viscose 3% Elastane 365 g (weight basis unspecified)

Size labels: 46X, 48X, 50X, 42A, 44A, 46A, 48A, 50A, 52A, 54A, 42B, 44B, 46B, 48B, 50B, 52B, 54B, 42C, 44C, 46C, 48C, 50C, 52C, 54C, 42D, 44D, 46D, 48D, 50D, 52D, 54D, 44F, 44G, 44H, 48F, 48G, 48H

T01-1 / Men - Korean-fit two-button suit F05-33

Measurements in cm. Scroll horizontally to view every size.

SizeSize designationFront lengthChestWaistHemShoulderSleeveTrouser waist - southern blockTrouser waist - northern block
46X170/84X7296849641.660.573/2975/30
48X175/88X741008810042.86277/30.579/31
50X180/92X76104921044463.581/3283/33
42A160/80A6892809240.457.569/2671/28
44A165/84A7096849641.65973/2975/30
46A170/88A721008810042.860.577/30.579/31
48A175/92A7410492104446281/3283/33
50A180/96A761089610845.263.585/33.587/34
52A185/100A7811210011246.46589/3591/36
54A190/104A8011610411647.666.593/3795/37.5
42B160/84B6896869641.457.573/2975/30
44B165/88B701009010042.65977/30.579/31
46B170/92B721049410443.860.581/3283/33
48B175/96B7410898108456285/33.587/34
50B180/100B7611210211246.263.589/3591/36
52B185/104B7811610611647.46593/3795/37.5
54B190/108B8012011012048.666.597/3899/39
42C160/88C681009210042.457.577/30.579/31
44C165/92C701049610443.65981/3283/33
46C170/96C7210810010844.860.585/33.587/34
48C175/100C74112104112466289/3591/36
50C180/104C7611610811647.263.593/3795/37.5
52C185/108C7812011212048.46597/3899/39
54C190/112C8012411612449.666.5101/40103/41
42D160/92D681049810442.457.581/3283/33
44D165/96D7010810210844.65985/33.587/34
46D170/100D7211210611245.860.589/3591/36
48D175/104D74116110116476293/3795/37.5
50D180/108D7612011412048.263.597/3899/39
52D185/112D7812411812449.465101/40103/41
54D190/116D8012812212850.666.5105/41.5107/42
44F165/104F74116110116475993/3795/37.5
44G165/108G7612011412048.25997/3899/39
44H165/112H7812411812449.459101/40103/41
48F175/112F7812411812449.462101/40103/41
48G175/116G8012812212850.662105/41.5107/42
48H175/120H8013212613251.862109/43111/44

Men - Korean-fit two-button suit F05-33 (cm)

Source photograph: supplied 2026 catalog, PDF page 19. Measurements are subject to approved sample confirmation.

WJ1002 - Women's formal vest - Coordinated outfit / source-page image

Formal Vests / Women

WJ1002

Women's formal vest

Navy

Confirm the style-specific size chart

Coordinated outfit / source-page image

Specifications & size charts

Item: WJ1002

Fabric: Wool-look serge (70% Polyester 30% Viscose )410 g (weight basis unspecified)

Size labels: Confirm the style-specific size chart

Request the style-specific measurement chart with your item code.

Source photograph: supplied 2026 catalog, PDF page 8, 10, 12, 13, 14, 76. Measurements are subject to approved sample confirmation.

BUILD A COORDINATED PROGRAM

Use the item code.
Confirm the fit.

Send your selected codes, quantity by size, branding requirements and intended use. Keep the approved measurements with the sample record for repeat orders.

Submit a projectExplore industry solutions
WhatsApp