BERKAM / COLLECTION 2026

Corporate clothing.
Every detail, by code.

Product photographs, item codes and technical size charts in one collection.

398 item codes / Edition 2026.10.13

MS1013 / Grey
MS1013 / Grey

SELECT / COMPARE / ENQUIRE

The complete collection

1 matching item codes

Reset

Original size designations are retained. Measurements are in cm unless stated. Confirm the applicable size chart, fabric and availability with your enquiry.

MS1013 - Men's wool sweater - Coordinated outfit / source-page image

Wool Sweaters / Men

MS1013

Men's wool sweater

Grey

5 source size labels / T12-1

Coordinated outfit / source-page image

Specifications & size charts

Item: MS1013

Fabric: 100% Wool Basolan treatment (supplier stated)

Size labels: 95, 100, 105, 110, 115

T12-1 / Men - knitwear

Measurements in cm. Scroll horizontally to view every size.

Size95100105110115
Height165170175180185
Length6567697172
Sleeve57.55960.56263
Shoulder4041.54344.545.5
Garment chest95100105110115
Body chest859095100105

Men - knitwear (cm)

Source photograph: supplied 2026 catalog, PDF page 92. Measurements are subject to approved sample confirmation.

BUILD A COORDINATED PROGRAM

Use the item code.
Confirm the fit.

Send your selected codes, quantity by size, branding requirements and intended use. Keep the approved measurements with the sample record for repeat orders.

Submit a projectExplore industry solutions
WhatsApp