BERKAM / COLLECTION 2026

Corporate clothing.
Every detail, by code.

Product photographs, item codes and technical size charts in one collection.

398 item codes / Edition 2026.10.13

WS1013 / Grey
WS1013 / Grey

SELECT / COMPARE / ENQUIRE

The complete collection

1 matching item codes

Reset

Original size designations are retained. Measurements are in cm unless stated. Confirm the applicable size chart, fabric and availability with your enquiry.

WS1013 - Women's wool sweater - Coordinated outfit / source-page image

Wool Sweaters / Women

WS1013

Women's wool sweater

Grey

6 source size labels / T12-2

Coordinated outfit / source-page image

Specifications & size charts

Item: WS1013

Fabric: 100% Wool Basolan treatment (supplier stated)

Size labels: 155/80, 160/84, 165/88, 165/92, 170/96, 170/100

T12-2 / Women - knitwear

Measurements in cm. Scroll horizontally to view every size.

Size155/80160/84165/88165/92170/96170/100
Height155160160165170170
Length565858606262
Sleeve55565657.55959
Shoulder343536373839
Garment chest85899397101105
Body chest8084889296100

Women - knitwear (cm)

Source photograph: supplied 2026 catalog, PDF page 94. Measurements are subject to approved sample confirmation.

BUILD A COORDINATED PROGRAM

Use the item code.
Confirm the fit.

Send your selected codes, quantity by size, branding requirements and intended use. Keep the approved measurements with the sample record for repeat orders.

Submit a projectExplore industry solutions
WhatsApp