BERKAM / COLLECTION 2026

Corporate clothing.
Every detail, by code.

Product photographs, item codes and technical size charts in one collection.

398 item codes / Edition 2026.10.13

DWS7002 / Navy
DWS7002 / Navy

SELECT / COMPARE / ENQUIRE

The complete collection

1 matching item codes

Reset

Original size designations are retained. Measurements are in cm unless stated. Confirm the applicable size chart, fabric and availability with your enquiry.

DWS7002 - Women's overcoat - Coordinated outfit / source-page image

Overcoats / Women

DWS7002

Women's overcoat

Navy

0 source size labels / T08-2

Coordinated outfit / source-page image

Specifications & size charts

Item: DWS7002

Fabric: 70% Wool 30% Polyester 880 g (weight basis unspecified)

Size labels: Confirm the style-specific size chart

T08-2 / DWS7002 - measurement chart

Measurements in cm. Scroll horizontally to view every size.

Size155/76160/80160/84165/88165/92170/96170/100175/104165/108165/112165/116
Chest889296100104108112116120124128
Waist788286909498102106110114118
Hip9498102106110114118122126130134
Hem102106110114118122126130134138142
Back length8183838585878989898991
Front length8688889090929494949496
Sleeve5758585959606161615959
Shoulder3738394041424344454647
Upper sleeve32.834.135.436.73839.340.641.943.244.545.8
Cuff2324242525262728282929

Applies to :DWS7002,

Source photograph: supplied 2026 catalog, PDF page 142. Measurements are subject to approved sample confirmation.

BUILD A COORDINATED PROGRAM

Use the item code.
Confirm the fit.

Send your selected codes, quantity by size, branding requirements and intended use. Keep the approved measurements with the sample record for repeat orders.

Submit a projectExplore industry solutions
WhatsApp