BERKAM / COLLECTION 2026

Corporate clothing.
Every detail, by code.

Product photographs, item codes and technical size charts in one collection.

398 item codes / Edition 2026.10.13

DMS7002 / Navy
DMS7002 / Navy

SELECT / COMPARE / ENQUIRE

The complete collection

1 matching item codes

Reset

Original size designations are retained. Measurements are in cm unless stated. Confirm the applicable size chart, fabric and availability with your enquiry.

DMS7002 - Men's overcoat - Coordinated outfit / source-page image

Overcoats / Men

DMS7002

Men's overcoat

Navy

0 source size labels / T08-3

Coordinated outfit / source-page image

Specifications & size charts

Item: DMS7002

Fabric: 70% Wool 30% Polyester 880 g (weight basis unspecified)

Size labels: Confirm the style-specific size chart

T08-3 / DMS7002 - measurement chart

Measurements in cm. Scroll horizontally to view every size.

Size165/80165/84170/88170/92175/96175/100180/104185/108175/112175/116175/120
Chest9498102106110114118122126130134
Waist86909498102106110114118122126
Hip9296100104108112116120124128132
Hem100104108112116120124128132136140
Back length83.583.585.585.587.587.589.589.589.589.591.5
Front length8686888890909292929294
Sleeve5959606061616262616161
Shoulder4243444546474849505152
Upper sleeve34.135.436.73839.340.641.943.244.545.947.1
Cuff25262727.528.529.53031323233

Applies to :DMS7002,

Source photograph: supplied 2026 catalog, PDF page 141. Measurements are subject to approved sample confirmation.

BUILD A COORDINATED PROGRAM

Use the item code.
Confirm the fit.

Send your selected codes, quantity by size, branding requirements and intended use. Keep the approved measurements with the sample record for repeat orders.

Submit a projectExplore industry solutions
WhatsApp